Scrolla eller klicka på din gren för att se tävlingsbarometern

        SÖK
            SPÅR
          LYDNAD
RALLYLYDNAD
AGILITY och HOPP
NOSEWORK

 

SÖK
Appell
Lägre
Högre
Elit
 
G
U
G
U
G
U
G
Cp
Cert
Cert
Cert
CH
Madeleine Fantl & Dobvoyage Iham                      
Anja Skog & Krydds Dolly                    
Anja Skog & Krydds Driva                       

 

SPÅR
Appell
Lägre
Högre
Elit
 
G
U
G
U
G
U
G
Cp
Cert
Cert
Cert
CH
Angelica Adolfsson & Askrikes Snöboll                     
Angelica Adolfsson & Bergsandens Pennys Månviva                       
Angelica Adolfsson & Jippikajejs Atchi Prosit                       
Helene Apelqvist & Sheepeye's Milky Black Isola                       
Maarit Bäcklander & Ojoys Macduff                  
Mia Cangren Malmberg & Aspirant's Inka                       
Ewa Carlsson & Norpatorps Blicka                       
Tommy Carlsson & Conover's A Kind Of Magic
                   
Åsa Dahlberg & Åswallens Händige Hasse                        
Madeleine Fantl & Dobvoyage Iham             
Anita Karlsson & Allaflox Agnes Nitt                       
Gunnel Landsberg & Chipsmakers I Natt Är Jag Din                         
Eva Rangwe & Chrisun's Edvin            
Johanna Seger & Hyttbackens Scharles                       
Susanne Svensson & Bygget's Lizzie                     
Susanne Svensson & Bygget's Mozart                     
Kerstin Thuvesson & Decorous Capable Caprice                      
Åse Winhammar & Tidernas Sigrid Schaumann                     

 

LYDNAD
Startklass
Klass 1
Klass 2
Klass 3
 
 GK
Uppfl 
3
2
1
3
2
1
3
2
1
CH
Angelica Adolfsson & Askrikes Snöboll              
Angelica Adolfsson & Bergsandens Pennys Månviva               
Angelica Adolfsson & Jippikajejs Atchi Prosit                     
Reine Andersson & Goldmaster's Highland Queen              
Helene Apelqvist & Sheepeye's Milky Black Isola              
Helene Apelqvist & Windedos Country Girl                    
Camilla Bermell & Blixtrande Staffar Chili                    
Sandra Axner & Sagan's Vega                        
Lovisa Björkman & Alessa                    
Lovisa Björkman & Blixtra Alberta                      
Lovisa Björkman & Porques Ester              
Maarit Bäcklander & Ojoys Macduff                
Ulrica Böninger Sideryd & Viv                        
Mia Cangren Malmberg & Aspirant's Inka                      
Ewa Carlsson & Norpatorps Blicka                        
Åsa Dahlberg & Åswallens Händige Hasse                        
Eva Eriksson & Kafati's Catch You Later              
Kicki Eriksson & Oskar                        
Charlotte Erngren & Alma                      
Charlotte Erngren & Moa                   
Charlotte Erngren & Sibbofjärdens Lisa           
Charlotte Erngren & Westridge Adrenaline Rush                      
Madeleine Fantl & Dobvoyage Iham      
Gun Holmberg & Alice                
Tommy Johansson & Sunnantorps Nemo                        
Anna-Mia Jonsson & Chaska Korítsi                       
Anna-Mia Jonsson & Lovlipon Cayenne                       
Anita Karlsson & Allaflox Agnes Nitt                      
Nina Karlsson & Chesslandet's Beyonce                
Nina Karlsson & Vitmåran's Dennis                
Gunnel Landsberg & Chipsmakers I Natt Är Jag Din                    
Gunnel Landsberg & Chipsmakers Solaochbada I Pinacolada                        
Camilla Mangnäs & Bohlsta Trollets Elsa                      
Camilla Mangnäs & Huntrets Kejsarbeckasin                   
Camilla Mangnäs & Kicki                   
Camilla Mangnäs & Vall Lykkes Lilla Happy
               
Anna Nahlbom & Dunderhakes Bella                      
Cecilia Palmaer & Stawaskogens Ultra                      
Eva Rangwe & Chrisun's Edvin   
Eva Rangwe & Snövit    
Johanna Seger & Hyttbackens Scharles                       
Anja Skog & Krydds Dolly             
Anja Skog & Krydds Driva               
Helena Stenebo & Iaxedex Deva                        
Birgitta Stenström & SVCH NVCH Goldmaster's Bright Star                       
Susanne Svensson & Bygget's Lizzie                    
Susanne Svensson & Bygget's Mozart                      
Kerstin Thuvesson & Decorous Capable Caprice                      
Åse Winhammar & Searover D's Miss Marion                        
Åse Winhammar & Tidernas Sigrid Schaumann                  
Lena Wistrand & Tassa                       
Annica Öberg & Swedehof's Duett                    

 

RALLYLYDNAD
Nybörjarklass
Fortsättningsklass
Avancerad klass
Mästarklass
 
Kval res
Kval res
Kval res
Kval res
Kval res
Kval res
Kval res
Kval res
Kval res
Cert
Cert
Cert
SE RallyCh
Helene Apelqvist & Sheepeye's Milk Black Isola              
Helene Apelqvist & Windedos Country Girl                          
Sandra Axner & Sagan's Vega                     
Camilla Bermell & Blixtrande Staffar Chili               
Camilla Bermell & Metal Staff Battle Hymn         
Lovisa Björkman & Blixtra Alberta                      
Lovisa Björkman & Porques Ester                     
Ingegerd Carlsson & Birk                     
Linnea Eriksson & Koxpomonas Destiny Girl                           
Charlotte Erngren & Moa                     
Charlotte Erngren & Sibbofjärdens Lisa                  
Charlotte Erngren & Westridge Adrenaline Rush                      
Anne Hellstedt & Bluenosers Baltic Beatrice              
Gun Holmberg & Alice                
Anna-Mia Jonsson & Chaska Korítsi   
Anna-Mia Jonsson & Lovlipon Cayenne             
Anita Karlsson & Allaflox Agnes Nitt                     
Yvonne Karlsson & Nova Morgonstjärna                          
Maria Lundin & Combines Maestro
                       
Anna Nahlbom & Dunderhakes Bella                     
Anna Nahlbom & Happy Pearls Fairy Tale of Madicken                         
Cecilia Palmaer & Stawaskogens Ultra                     
Susanna Parviainen & Swefarms Festliga-Essie                  
Eva Rangwe & Chrisun´s Edvin  
Eva Rangwe & Snövit  
Anja Skog & Krydds Dolly                    
Anja Skog & Krydds Driva                       
Lena Wistrand & Tassa                  

 

AGILITYKLASS
Klass I
Klass II
Klass III
 
Start
P
P
P
Start
P
P
P
Start
Cert
Cert
Cert
CH
Helene Apelqvist & Sheepeye's Milky Black Isola                     
Anna-Mia Jonsson & Chaska Korítsi                   
Anita Karlsson & Allaflox Agnes Nitt                          
Svea Nielsen & Chevrolinas Rödmyra hos Hanna                          
Svea Nielsen & Vilma                 
Svea Nielsen & Woppers Extra Waganza                      
Eva Rangwe & Chrisun's Edvin                  
HOPPKLASS
Klass I
Klass II
Klass III
 
Start
P
P
P
Start
P
P
P
Start
Cert
Cert
Cert
CH
Helene Apelqvist & Sheepeye's Milky Black Isola                      
Anna-Mia Jonsson & Chaska Korítsi                   
Anita Karlsson & Allaflox Agnes Nitt                          
Svea Nielsen & Chevrolinas Rödmyra hos Hanna                        
Svea Nielsen & Vilma                  
Svea Nielsen & Woppers Extra Waganza                      
Eva Rangwe & Chrisun's Edvin                  

 

 NOSE WORK
GK DP
 NW 1
GK DP
 NW 2
GK DP
 NW 3
 
Start
100
100
100
Start
100
100
100
Start
100
100
100
Helene Apelqvist & Sheepeye's Milky Black Isola                            
Helene Apelqvist & Windedos Country Girl                              
Camilla Bermell & Blixtrande Staffar Chili                        
Mia Cangren Malmberg & Aspirant's Inka                             
Charlotte Erngren & Sibbofjärdens Lisa                            
Madeleine Fantl & Dobvoyage Iham                              
Mette Handler & Gungner's Unn                              
Anna-Mia Jonsson & Chaska Korítsi                              
Anita Karlsson & Allaflox Agnes Nitt                         
Yvonne Karlsson & Nova Morgonstjärna                              
Gunnel Landsberg & Chipsmaker I Natt Är Jag Din                              
Anna Nahlbom & Dunderhakes Bella                            
Anna Nahlbom & Happy Pearls Fairy Tale Of Madicken                             
Susanna Parviainen & Swefarms festliga Essie